Barberville, FL
Half Mile
7-18-20
Qualifying
1.
44
Brandon Robinson
19.731
2.
1
Briar Bauman
19.765
3.
9
Jared Mees
19.824
4.
23
Jeffrey Carver Jr
19.944
5.
69
Sammy Halbert
19.958
6.
67
Davis Fisher
20.060
Qualifying
7.
92
Brandon Price
20.061
8.
27
Rob Pearson
20.082
9.
37
Bronson Bauman
20.116
10.
95
JD Beach
20.189
11.
4
Bryan Smith
20.204
12.
20
Jarod Vanderkooi
20.388
Qualifying
13.
11
Andrew Luker
20.417
14.
62
Dan Bromley
20.423
15.
79
Dalton Gauthier
20.464
16.
36
Kolby Carlile
20.575
17.
72
Larry Pegram
20.647
18.
12
Jay Maloney
20.914
Semi 1
1.
69
Sammy Halbert
2.
44
Brandon Robinson
3.
9
Jared Mees
4.
92
Brandon Price
5.
37
Bronson Bauman
6.
4
Bryan Smith
7.
79
Dalton Gauthier
8.
11
Andrew Luker
9.
72
Larry Pegram
8 Laps -2:46.485
Semi 2
1.
1
Briar Bauman
2.
95
JD Beach
3.
23
Jeffrey Carver Jr
4.
27
Rob Pearson
5.
67
Davis Fisher
6.
20
Jarod Vanderkooi
7.
62
Dan Bromley
8.
36
Kolby Carlile
9.
12
Jay Maloney
8 Laps - 2:43.479
AFT Super Twins Main
__Sponsors
1.
9
Jared Mees
_Indian Motorcycles / Progressive Insurance / Rogers Racing / SDI / Twigg Cycle / All Sport Indian / Indian Oil / S&S Cycle / Ohlins / Alpinestars / Klock Works / Bell Helmets / Monster Energy / Montgomeryville Cycle / Impact Canopy / RK / Drag Specialties-Parts Unlimited / Cycle Gear

2.
1
Briar Bauman
_Indian Motorcycle / Progressive Insurance / S&S Cycle / Indian Motorcycle Oil / J&P Cycles / Parts Unlimited-Drag Specialties / Alpinestars / Bell Helmets

3.
44
Brandon Robinson
_Roof Systems Dallas TX

4.
69
Sammy Halbert
_Coolbeth-Nila Racing / Roof Systems of Dallas TX / Castrol / Elkhart Indian / Fly Racing / WPS / Kibblewhite / Motion Pro / 6D Helmets / Flying G Vintage Motorcycles / R.M.R. Construction / Pro Plates / Rekluse / Dodge Brothers Racing / NJK / Fusion Racewear / RLJ Performance

5.
67
Davis Fisher
_BriggsAuto.com / Bob Lanphere Beaverton Motorcycles / Martin Trucking / Dick Wall 60 / Roof Systems of Dallas TX / Celorie Brothers / Team95 / Arai Helmets / Allied Motors / American Supercamp / Full Spectrum Batteries / BS Ranch / Scott Powersports / SixtySevenRacing / Motion Pro

6.
92
Brandon Price
_Roof Systems Dallas TX / Astec Metal Works / DPC Racing / Northeastern Fireplace and Chimney / Bryan and Tina Trippe / Price Brothers Construction / Justin Bender / Arai Helmets / Rekluse / Lightshoe / Vortex

7.
37
Bronson Bauman
__Indian Motorcycle / Progressive Insurance / S&S Cycle / Indian Motorcycle Oil / J&P Cycles / Parts Unlimited-Drag Specialties / Alpinestars / Bell Helmets

8.
27
Rob Pearson
_Hite Trucking / RJ Performance / Country Saloon / Randy Rothe / John Franklin / Rekluse / Rig Dog / Motion Pro / Art's Radiator / Arc Levers / Pro Plates / Glen's Autobody / Joe Baggott

9.
23
Jeffrey Carver
_Happy Trails

10.
95
JD Beach
_Estenson Racing / Yamaha Racing / Monster Energy / Dainese Leathers / WPS / FLY / Yamalube / VortexEK / Motion Pro

11.
79
Dalton Gauthier
_Harley-Davidson / Vance & Hines

12.
4
Bryan Smith
_Harley-Davidson / Vance & Hines

13.
20
Jarod Vanderkooi
_Harley-Davidson / Vance & Hines

14.
36
Kolby Carlile
_Estenson Racing / Yamaha Racing / Monster Energy / Dainese Leathers / WPS / FLY / Yamalube / VortexEK / Motion Pro

15.
62
Dan Bromley
_Roof Systems Dallas TX

16.
12
Jay Maloney
_Roof Systems Dallas TX

17.
11
Andrew Luker
__Rackley Racing / Keeran Racing / PCP Motorsports / TDFJ / Roof Systems of Dallas TX / Ritchie Reynolds Racing / Arai Helmets / Mycars.com / Wilson Plumbing / Rod Lake Racing / Woody Kyle Racing / NJK Leathers / Wells Tuned / Access Media / Mike Butler Racing / Pro Plates / Moto Mast

18.
72
Larry Pegram
_Indian Motorcycle / S&S Cycles / Pegram Racing / Pure Ohio / Arai Helmets / Mithos

12 Minutes + 2 Laps
Qualifying
1.
38
Tanner Dean
19.918
2.
105
Brandon Kitchen
20.045
3.
19
James Ott
20.078
4.
52
Shayna Texter
20.106
5.
94
Ryan Wells
20.143
6.
13
Morgen Mischler
20.211
7.
18
Max Whale
20.233
8.
49
Chad Cose
20.262
9.
17
Henry Wiles
20.265
Qualifying
10.
32
Dallas Daniels
20.302
11.
15
Mikey Rush
20.306
12.
169
Aidan RoosEvans
20.325
13.
48
Trent Lowe
20.334
14.
44
Cameron Smith
20.349
15.
156
Jordan Jean
20.361
16.
91
Justin Jones
20.389
17.
96
Jesse Janisch
20.443
18.
211
Trevor Brunner
20.492
Qualifying
19.
11
Andrew Luker
20.539
20.
192
Kyler Adams
20.648
21.
99
Kevin Stollings
20.685
22.
51
Cole Zabala
20.737
23.
161
Kasey Sciscoe
20.880
24.
75
Blake Lomas
20.969
25.
34
Brian McRoberts
20.970
26.
90
Brandon Newman
21.044
27.
239
Scott Barrett
22.080
Semi 1
1.
15
Mikey Rush
2.
18
Max Whale
3.
19
James Ott
4.
17
Henry Wiles
5.
94
Ryan Wells
6.
48
Trent Lowe
7.
38
Tanner Dean
8.
96
Jesse Janisch
9.
99
Kevin Stollings
10.
11
Andrew Luker
11.
34
Brian McRoberts
12.
161
Kasey Sciscoe
13.
156
Jordan Jean
14.
239
Scott Barrett
8 Laps -2:46.372
Semi 2
1.
49
Chad Cose
2.
105
Brandon Kitchen
3.
32
Dallas Daniels
4.
13
Morgen Mischler
5.
52
Shayna Texter
6.
44
Cameron Smith
7.
91
Justin Jones
8.
169
Aidan RoosEvans
9.
211
Trevor Brunner
10.
75
Blake Lomas
11.
51
Cole Zabala
12.
90
Brandon Newman
13.
192
Kyler Adams
8 Laps -2:45.597
AFT Pro Singles Main
__Sponsors
1.
32
Dallas Daniels
_Estenson Racing / Yamaha Racing / Monster Energy / Dainese Leathers / WPS / FLY / Yamalube / Vortex EK / Motion Pro

2.
52
Shayna Texter
_Red Bull KTM Factory Racing / Motorex / WP Suspension / Akrapovic / Pankl / Renthal / Hinson / Twin Air / DID / Moto-Master / HBD MotoGrafx / Nihilo Concepts / Alpinestars / XTGrig / Brembo / KTM Powerparts / KTM Powerwear / Wings for Life / Roof Systems of Dallas TX / Red Tor

3.
15
Mikey Rush
__Estenson Racing / Yamaha Racing / Monster Energy / Dainese Leathers / WPS / FLY / Yamalube / VortexEk / Motion Pro / 6D Helmets

4.
49
Chad Cose
_Wally Brown Racing / Suzuki Motor of America Inc.

5.
105
Brandon Kitchen
__Donley Excavating / TCD Suspension / Lucas Oil / Bryan Bigelow / Hinson / Bennett Powersports / Sunstar / Mika Metals / Bell Helmets / Hot Rod Coatings / Galfer USA / Legue Graphics / Tin Shack Cycle / Certified Plumbing

6.
44
Cameron Smith
__Mike Butler Racing / Cornerstone Masonary Group / Woody Kyle Racing / Roof Systems of Dallas TX / Ritchie Reynolds Racing / Stacey's Property Maintenance / Arai Helmets / NJK Leathers / Jim Stump Racing / Dynojet / Mika Metals / Suspension Systems / Vortex / Works Connection Factory / Motion Pro / TCX Boots

7.
13
Morgen Mischler
_Roof Systems of Dallas TX / Duffy Fleet Services / Ryder Smith Racing / Woodstock KTM / Vance & Hines / Bell Helmets / Rekluse Clutch Components / Milwaukee Harley-Davidson / Fuel Café / D&D Cycles / Reedxs Chrysler / gavinpeters.com / Mike Butler Racing / P3 Carbon Fiber / Pro Plates

8.
18
Max Whale
_Coondoo Cattle Co / Australian Road Services / Aria Helmets / Shark Leathers / Don’s Cycle / Kawasaki Connection / S&S / Specto Lubricants / Answer / 100% / J & M Logging / Uni Filter / Tru-Turf / Bark Busters / Motion Pro / VP

9.
48
Trent Lowe
_Roof Systems of Dallas TX / Shoei Helmets / Hinson / Mika Metals / X Brand Goggles / Vortex / Spider Grips / Motion Pro / Renthal / Roost MX / Elite Fitness / Chip Chism Racing / Mike Butler Racing

10.
94
Ryan Wells
_Waters Autobody Racing / D&D PowerSports / Staci Howell State Farm / KTM North America / RLJ Racing / Spectro Performance Oils / Arai Helmet / Lightshoe / RASE / Hebeler KTM / Evans Coolant / Motion Pro / Wiseco Pistons / Supertrapp / RK Excel / Fusion Racewear / ODI Grips

11.
38
Tanner Dean
_1st Impressions Race Team

12.
19
James Ott
_Media Home / Kawasaki of Simi Valley / Pro-Tech Systems / Pro 1 Heads / Neilson Services / Queen Creek Flat Track / Lessley Brothers / Light Shoe / Lucas Oil Racing Product / Dave and Shelley Reinhard / Frank Baker / O'Neal Racing / Hills Ferry Newman

13.
17
Henry Wiles
_RMD / Honda

14.
96
Jesse Janisch
_D&D Cycles / Vance & Hines / Certified Plumbing & Sewer / Midwest CNC Services / Allied Racing / Ajax Media / Belray / Bell Helmets / Rekluse / Works Connection / Lightshoe / #4alec

15.
99
Kevin Stollings**
_Roof Systems of Dallas TX / Motion Pro / Hinson Clutches / Works Connection / Vortex / Devin Jessop / Woody Kyle Racing / Ben Evans / Arai Helmets / West Coast Hotshoes / Bill Built / Fusion Race Wear / Flawless Hair

16.
91
Justin Jones
_Chuck Payne Trucking

17.
169
Aiden RoosEvans
_Roof Systems of Dallas TX / Vance & Hines / ATV's & More / Yamaha / FRA Trust Supporting Our Hero's / Hinson / Mika Metals / DP Brakes DTI / Cycle House Performance

8 Minutes + 2 Laps
**Provisional Used**
Qualifying
1.
43
James Rispoli
20.120
2.
1
Cory Texter
20.195
3.
60
Nick Armstrong
20.217
4.
49
Chad Cose
20.243
5.
68
Ryan Varnes
20.286
Qualifying
6.
25
Ben Lowe
20.405
7.
64
Danny Eslick
20.658
8.
96
Cody Johncox
20.716
9.
42
Jeremiah Duffy
20.745
10.
13
Morgen Mischler
20.891
Qualifying
11.
222
Mitch Harvat
21.018
12.
30
Brock Schwarzenbacher
21.111
13.
239
Scott Barrett
22.344
Semi 1
1.
43
James Rispoli
2.
68
Ryan Varnes
3.
60
Nick Armstrong
4.
64
Danny Eslick
5.
42
Jeremiah Duffy
6.
222
Mitch Harvat
7.
239
Scott Barrett
8 Laps - 2:46.634
Semi 2
1.
1
Cory Texter
2.
25
Ben Lowe
3.
96
Cody Johncox
4.
13
Morgen Mischler
5.
30
Brock Schwarzenbacher
6.
49
Chad Cose (DNS)
8 Laps -2:45.309
AFT Production Twins Main
__Sponsors
1.
1
Cory Texter
_G&G Racing / Roof Systems of Dallas TX / Holeshot Powersports / Drag Specialties-Parts Unlimited / Motul / Kicker / Stay The Course / Alpinestars / Bell Powersports / Fredericktown Yamaha / Access Media Lab / Tom Duma Fine Jewelers

2.
43
James Rispoli
_Latus Motors Racing / Probeam / Evol Technology / FASTRACK Racing / Orient Express / MydigitalListing.com

3.
64
Danny Eslick
_Scott Powersports / R&D Machine / Wiseco / Cometic / Spectro Oil / Pit Posse / Power Seal USA / EK Chain / Motion Pro / Evans Coolant / Jim Chapman / McGrane Racing / Arai Helmets / Alpinestars

4.
25
Ben Lowe
_Roof Systems of Dallas TX / Bruce Lowe Excavating / Tom Lowe Excavating / J&M Logging / Rekluse / Spectro Oils / Saddlemen / Flow Vision / Light Shoe / Motion Pro / Works Connection / Magnum Distributing / Moose Racing / John Alpeters Racing / Pro One Industries / TCX

5.
13
Morgen Mischler
_Weirbach Racing / Kawasaki USA / CP Carillo / Mega Cycle / Rekluse / Motion Pro / Spectro Oil / Regina Chain / Shorai Batteries / Suter Clutch / Works Connection / Durelle Racing / Supertrapp / K&N Filters / Saddlemen / Spider Grips

6.
96
Cody Johncox
_Sunnyside Cycle / Luczak Racin' / Bobby Lashley Corp / Arai Helmets / TCX Boots / ABS / NGK Spark Plugs / Scott Bieliski / Motion Pro / Web Cam / DP Brakes / Wraptile Graphics / Spider Grips / Saddlemen / Evans Coolant / Xtreme Sight / Dyno Tech / West Coast Hot Shoe / Bristol Core

7.
42
Jeremiah Duffy
_Englehart Research Technology / Sammy O Racing / Racetech / Steve Matthewson Suspension Systems / Western Hills Honda / Mike Butler Racing / Motoxtremes / AME Incorporation-Geiger Construction / Driekast Piping / Pieczonka Unlimited

8.
30
Brock
Schwarzenbacher
_Racing Unlimited / Hot Rods / Hot Cams / Pivot Works / Cylinder Works / Vertex Pistons / Bell Helmets / BHM / Wilwood Brakes / U.S. Chrome / Moto Gear / Durelle Racing Products / Works Connection / O’Neal / Acerbis / Renthal / Pro Plates / Death Trap Designs / Evans Coolant

9.
222
Mitch Harvat
_Harvat Racing

10.
239
Scott Barrett
_Steve Mathewson Suspension Systems / Sunnyside Cycle / Hebeler's Sales / Wadco

11.
68
Ryan Varnes
_RVR / RoyBuilt / Don's Kawasaki / Rausch Fuel & Oil

12.
60
Nick Armstrong
_Lessley Brothers Racing / Competitive SheetMetal / Cliff Nagatani Farms / Torco Oils / Hinson Clutches / Fontana Radiator / Ohlins Suspension / GPS Racing / G&G Racing / Rod Lake Racing / Rosa Plates / Bell Helmets / Motion Pro

8 Minutes + 2 Laps
Qualifying
1.
89
Kevin Varnes
21.987
2.
64
Charlie Roberts
22.278
3.
32
Jackie Mitchell
22.381
4.
23
Lance Jones
22.405
5.
88
Roger Durkee
22.570
6.
27
Shannon Slocum
23.143
7.
101
Pete DeSantis
23.425
8.
93
Greg Scalf
23.670
Qualifying
9.
12
Joey Raborn
24.208
10.
14
Jim Stump
24.461
11.
18
Lucien Marioneaux Jr
25.528
12.
11
Shane Fox
25.777
13.
44
Jerry Lacy
26.082
Semi 1
1.
89
Kevin Varnes
2.
32
Jackie Mitchell
3.
88
Roger Durkee
4.
101
Pete DeSantis
5.
18
Lucien Marioneaux Jr
6.
12
Joey Raborn
7.
44
Jerry Lacy
4 Laps - 1:31.828
Semi 2
1.
64
Charlie Roberts
2.
23
Lance Jones
3.
27
Shannon Slocum
4.
14
Jim Stump
5.
11
Shane Fox
6.
93
Greg Scalf
4 Laps -1:32.109
Astro Cup Main
__Sponsors
1.
32
Jackie Mitchell
_Estenson Racing / Bell Helmets / Mechanix Wear / Gaerne / Barnett / Saddlemen / Motion
2.
64
Charlie Roberts
_Estenson Racing / Motion Pro / Bell Helmets / Flannery Race Engines / Barnett Clutch
3.
89
Kevin Varnes
_Brian Willis / Varnes Racing / Arai / Motion Pro / TA Racing
4.
88
Roger Durkee
_Pinsonnault Motor Works / J&P Truck Repair
5.
23
Lance Jones
_Campbell Racing / Marioneaux Racing
6.
27
Shannon Slocum
__
7.
93
Greg Scalf
__
8.
101
Pete DeSantis
_Waters Autobody Racing / Freds Sport Motors / McCaffer
9.
12
Joey Raborn
_Campbell Racing / Marioneaux Racing / Sabrina Rabon
10.
14
Jim Stump
_Pro Line Motorsports / C.R. Astros / Eco Recycling Inc
11.
11
Shane Fox
_Tilley H-D / 6 Speed Performance / After Hours Garage / Stone by Mitchell / Flat Tra
12.
18
Lucien Marioneaux Jr
_Campbell Racing / Todd Campbell / Carroll "Monroe" Campbell
13.
44
Jerry Lacy
_Campbell Racing / Marioneaux Racing
6 Laps - 2:16.046
_Aprilia
_Cobra
_KTM
_Triumph
_ATK
_Ducati
_Norton
_VOR
_BMW
_Harley-Davidson
_Ossa
_Wood-Rotax
_BSA
_Honda
_Polini
_Yamaha
_Buell
_Husqvarna
_Rotax
_Zaeta
_Bultaco
_Indian
_Royal Enfield _
_Can-Am
_Italjet
_SSR Motorsports _
_CCM
_Kawasaki
_Suzuki _
Copyright Flat Trak Fotos 2020.
All rights reserved.
No parts of this site may be reproduced or transmitted in any form or by any means,
electronic, mechanical, photocopying, recording, or otherwise without written permission from
FLAT TRAK FOTOS
.